Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
16 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Alex Banjac | |
14 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
15 | Rok Ražman | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
19 | Matic Zupanc | |
20 | Patrik Vasić | |
27 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
55 | Gabriel Babič | |
60 | David Stanojević | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
24 | Samuel Silvestro | |
25 | Jan Ščulija | |
28 | Emre Bajrović | |
77 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević (11m) | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Ognjen Bakić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Žan Baskera | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 4 : 0 | 35' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 : 0 | 49' | |
Žan Baskera | 6 : 0 | 55' | |
Žan Baskera | 7 : 0 | 60' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 8 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pranjić / Tiganj | 41' | |||
Ramadani / Perič | 41' | |||
Erdogan Ramadani | 44' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 47' | |||
Silvestro / Stanojević | 49' | |||
Šuljić / Jovićević | 55' | |||
Sadiković / Panić | 58' | |||
Zdravković / Brus | 58' | |||
Bajrović / Cernaz | 60' | |||
Husanović / Zupanc | 60' | |||
Kolar Leban / Baskera | 66' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Bakić | 66' | |||
Maj Šuljić | 66' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |