Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
24 | David Stanojević | |
29 | Matic Zupanc | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
20 | Emre Bajrović | |
23 | Patrik Valentič | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro | |
77 | Klemen Švelc | |
97 | Erdogan Ramadani |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Tim Miladinović | |
7 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
8 | Jamin Kujraković | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
10 | Žiga Obradović | K |
11 | Jaka Nartnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Jakob Rems | |
14 | Klemen Kranjec | |
15 | Rok Flerin | |
16 | Alex Drobež | |
17 | Ul Glavan | |
18 | Martin Magister |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Latinčič | 0 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rems / Kujraković | 46' | |||
Ramadani / Babič | 49' | |||
Valentič / Stanojević | 49' | |||
Husanović / Kerezovič | 51' | |||
Magister / Miladinović | 52' | |||
Švelc / Zupanc | 68' | |||
Glavan / Obradović | 70' | |||
Bajrović / Perič | 76' | |||
Kranjec / Križaj | 78' | |||
Drobež / Kobal | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |