Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Rok Hudournik | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
16 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hudournik / Štravs | 41' | |||
Sadiković / Kujović | 41' | |||
Kadrić / Hudournik | 53' | |||
Panić / Baskera | 57' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 59' | |||
Ognjen Bakić | 70' | |||
Enej Brus | 73' | |||
Šuljić / Bakić | 75' | |||
Kovačević / Hunjet | 76' | |||
Marcen / Medved | 78' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 80' | |||
Malis / Žnidar Koprivnik | 82' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |