Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
5 | Taik Kojić | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Tomy Veiss | |
8 | Jan Križ | K |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Maks Savič | |
15 | Jan Mušič | |
16 | Niko Munda | |
18 | Srđan Kuzmić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | K |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
17 | Dan Trojar | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Vane Terziev | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
13 | Tilen Malkoč | |
14 | Fabiano Rosu | |
15 | Nejc Konjedic | |
16 | Nikola Dajić |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 1 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Zupanič | 18' | |||
Terziev / Cimprič | 19' | |||
Tomy Veiss | 28' | |||
Slejko / Trojar | 41' | |||
Mušič / Bartolj | 41' | |||
Rosu / Gustini | 53' | |||
Jernej Simčič | 59' | |||
Tjaž Bembič | 62' | |||
Savič / Korošec | 64' | |||
Luka Baruca | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |