Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
17 | Alen Ahec | K |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Vito Popović | |
16 | Rene Družovec |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
4 | Rino Rahmanović | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
14 | Nik Trček | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
17 | Martin Hovnik | |
18 | Lovro Žle | |
19 | Nik Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Lorber | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 1 | 57' | |
Dario Sivonjić (11m) | 1 : 2 | 61' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 3 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Ornik | 52' | |||
Družovec / Borovnik | 67' | |||
Ferčec / Šebalj | 69' | |||
Knaus / Strelec | 69' | |||
Popović / Lorber | 69' | |||
Žle / Nežmah | 73' | |||
Medle / Rovšek | 76' | |||
Hovnik / Sivonjić | 78' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |