Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Filip Zupanič | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Maks Savič | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Dakić | V |
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
15 | Jan Mušič | |
16 | Tine Kustec | |
17 | Tomy Veiss |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Alen Ahec | K |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
16 | Rene Družovec |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Jaka Domjan | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Filip Zupanič | 2 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tjaž Bembič | 21' | |||
Daniel Napast | 22' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 37' | |||
Lorber / Borovnik | 41' | |||
Mušič / Rotar | 50' | |||
Družovec / Kmetec | 52' | |||
Škrjanec / Medica | 55' | |||
Knaus / Domjan | 65' | |||
Ferčec / Šebalj | 70' | |||
Kustec / Korošec | 75' | |||
Veiss / Bartolj | 79' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 1 | Mura |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |