Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ul Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
15 | Tim Huber | |
18 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Niko Draškovič | V |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Vid Koderman | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | K |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
20 | Miha Preksavec | |
24 | Marcos Tavares | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Nino Milić | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
21 | Anej Rudolf | |
22 | Rok Schaubach |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcos Tavares | 0 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Kraner | 5' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 46' | |||
Medved / Kralj | 47' | |||
Bloudek / Tavares | 51' | |||
Bočkor / Buček | 56' | |||
Rudolf / Ajhmajer | 63' | |||
Plej / Kraner | 64' | |||
Milić / Rajh | 69' | |||
Gal Gorenak | 73' | |||
Alen Novak | 77' | |||
Klampfer / Medved | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |