Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
2 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Til Bračun | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Adam Marcen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
9 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
20 | Rok Hudournik | |
22 | Jan Franjo Skok |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
20 | Patrik Vasić | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
60 | Rai Rudonja | |
77 | Enej Sosič | |
88 | Patrik Valentič | |
97 | Taj Perič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
15 | Rok Ražman | |
25 | Jan Ščulija | |
27 | Samuel Silvestro | |
66 | Emre Bajrović | |
99 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Kerezovič | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Tay Husanović | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 1 : 2 | 64' | |
Klemen Švelc | 1 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 25' | |||
Patrik Vasić | 53' | |||
Šodić / Mežnar | 58' | |||
Popovič / Husanović | 61' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 63' | |||
Silvestro / Ramadani | 67' | |||
Hudournik / Marcen | 67' | |||
Švelc / Sosič | 70' | |||
Bajrović / Rudonja | 80' | |||
Ščulija / Kerezovič | 80' | |||
Irmančnik / Bračun | 80' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |