Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
4 | Vid Štefanec | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
13 | David Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
3 | Enej Meglič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | David Graj | |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
17 | Maj Plej | |
18 | Jan Bek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Vane Terziev | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Mutavčić | V |
5 | Fabiano Rosu | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
15 | Jakob Vuga | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Košti | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Luka Baruca | 1 : 1 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vane Terziev | 23' | |||
Nik Kraner | 34' | |||
Jakob Vulić | 42' | |||
Gec / Slejko | 47' | |||
Dajić / Vulić | 49' | |||
Bek / Štefanec | 52' | |||
Štefanec / Trajbarič | 55' | |||
Gustini / Bavdaž | 68' | |||
Drej Cimprič | 69' | |||
Bočkor / Kraner | 72' | |||
Rosu / Kavrečič | 75' | |||
Alen Novak | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |