Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
5 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
7 | Sandro Jovanović | |
9 | Aleš Videčnik | |
10 | Ardit Vezaj | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
20 | Pavel Vižintin | |
23 | Luka Lovenjak | |
26 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
4 | Matija Jezernik | |
6 | Sead Vezaj | |
17 | Damir Smajlović | |
22 | Kristjan Rojnik | |
33 | Denis Gajić | |
39 | Žiga Sojč |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | K |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Rok Gorenc | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
13 | Enrik Ostrc | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
5 | Matija Burin | |
10 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
11 | Maj Fogec | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
16 | Luka Grbac |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakoslav Stanković | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Luka Pršo | 0 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Pavlović | 27' | |||
Luka Pršo | 36' | |||
Luka Lovenjak | 38' | |||
Ardit Vezaj | 43' | |||
Jezernik / Korpar | 46' | |||
Burin / Gorenc | 46' | |||
Smajlović / Vezaj | 59' | |||
Stopar / Židan | 62' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 62' | |||
Vezaj / Lovenjak | 66' | |||
Matija Burin | 70' | |||
Fogec / Pršo | 71' | |||
Val Zaletel Černoš | 75' | |||
Sojč / Videčnik | 76' | |||
Bončina / Rudonja | 86' | |||
Šehić / Sešlar | 90' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |