Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | K |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Enrik Ostrc | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
5 | Luka Grbac | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
10 | Amar Kolashinac | |
16 | Matija Burin | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Svit Sešlar | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Svit Sešlar | 1 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Židan | 5' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 37' | |||
Ciganović / Krašovic | 66' | |||
Jelerčič / Bobarić | 69' | |||
Stopar / Židan | 72' | |||
Stanković / Ostrc | 72' | |||
Turičnik / Ferčič | 76' | |||
Burin / Sešlar | 76' | |||
Rudonja / Kurež | 80' | |||
Simonič / Cener | 82' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 83' | |||
Luka Pršo | 87' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |