Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
8 | Domen Ujčič | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Domen Kobal | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
20 | Nik Korošec |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
20 | Maj Penič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Žan Vipotnik (11m) | 1 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojkošek | 46' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 55' | |||
Gal Žinič | 56' | |||
Horvat / Ciganović | 66' | |||
Bobarić / Cener | 69' | |||
Kobal / Resanovič Kvas | 70' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 75' | |||
Penič / Ferčič | 85' | |||
Fortuna / Ujčič | 85' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 85' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 87' | |||
Nick Hanik Horvat | 94' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |