Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Mark Španring | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Matevž Matko | K |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Anže Pucihar | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Močnik | |
14 | Jan Keržič | |
15 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
16 | Matevž Jamnik | |
17 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
18 | Gal Habjan | |
19 | Nejc Gradišar |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
25 | Klemen Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 0 | 11' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amir Feratović | 22' | |||
Bajrektarević / Beguš | 27' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 35' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 40' | |||
Krašovic / Penič | 46' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 47' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 48' | |||
Rok Frešer | 48' | |||
Gradišar / Kancilija | 57' | |||
Anže Pucihar | 57' | |||
Keržič / Frešer | 63' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 70' | |||
Simonič / Horvat | 77' | |||
Turičnik / Cener | 83' | |||
Matic Krašovic | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 5 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Koper | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |