Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Celar | V |
2 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
20 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Šalamun | V |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Luka Pršo | |
9 | Vanja Panić | |
10 | Amar Kolashinac | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
16 | Enrik Ostrc | |
18 | Rok Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Zabukovnik | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Mark Zabukovnik | 2 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 20' | |||
Tim Židan | 21' | |||
Stefan Petrović | 24' | |||
Amar Kolashinac | 44' | |||
Agovič / Kancilija | 63' | |||
Luka Pršo | 68' | |||
Žinič / Đuzić | 71' | |||
Ostrc / Petrović | 78' | |||
Jovanović / Kolashinac | 78' | |||
Gorenc / Pršo | 78' | |||
Marinko / Einsiedler | 80' | |||
Janez Marinko | 87' | |||
Palek / Mavrič | 88' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |