Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
20 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
17 | Zak Palek |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Einsiedler | 1 : 0 | 52' | |
Gal Žinič | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Jaka Zdovc | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Panjeta | 44' | |||
Latinčič / Juhant | 46' | |||
Žinič / Agovič | 46' | |||
Štraus / Vasić | 59' | |||
Zdovc / Džumhur | 73' | |||
Stojanović / Einsiedler | 73' | |||
Palek / Mavrič | 91' | |||
Kancilija / Valenčak | 92' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |