Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marko Lörinc | K V |
3 | Jakov Blagus | |
7 | Karlo Zrna | |
8 | Stjepan Kirić | |
9 | Roland Biharvari | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Aleks Šoš | |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
23 | Mateo Šupljika | |
95 | Leonardo Bistrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Patrik Kovač | V |
4 | Mišo Matko | |
6 | David Berden | |
10 | Leon Sakač | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
16 | Marko Kovačić |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Jakob Kolenko | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
13 | Bekim Demiri | |
15 | Rok Mesarič | |
18 | Rok Čeh | |
19 | Luka Černila |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Lipavšek | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Leonardo Bistrović | 3 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Kirić | 44' | |||
Žan Luka Tomanič | 55' | |||
Kovačec / Tomanič | 57' | |||
Aleks Šoš | 60' | |||
Mesarič / Šeliga | 62' | |||
Demiri / Imeri | 66' | |||
Jakob Kolenko | 68' | |||
Sakač / Bistrović | 69' | |||
Dominik Drk | 74' | |||
Čeh / Kolenko | 78' | |||
Biró / Biharvari | 80' | |||
Černila / Plajnšek | 86' | |||
Berden / Zrna | 89' | |||
Kovačić / Drk | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 6 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |