Sodniki: | Bukovec Janko (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Manca Kavšek | V |
2 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
4 | Hana Nuhanovič | |
5 | sara Nuhanovič | |
6 | Neža Trost | |
8 | Zala Omerza | |
9 | Tinkara Testen | |
10 | Katjuša Kern | K |
13 | Živa Srčnik | |
21 | Nika Bazjak | |
24 | Tara Novak | |
25 | Nika Hojč | |
27 | Ajda Zalezina | |
28 | Lara Cedilnik | |
30 | Taia Doles |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nuša Vidrih | K V |
13 | Zoja Gloria Hernaus | |
14 | Sara Janković | |
15 | Rania Kandžić | |
16 | žana Bernik | |
17 | Naja Vrečič | |
18 | Stela Babič | |
19 | Hana Ćejvanović | |
20 | Alina Erčulj |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Manja Rogan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
sara Nuhanovič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Zala Omerza | 2 : 0 | 2' | |
Zala Omerza | 3 : 0 | 5' | |
Tinkara Testen | 4 : 0 | 6' | |
Neža Trost | 5 : 0 | 15' | |
Zala Omerza | 6 : 0 | 18' |
Dogodki |
---|
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva |
ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 20 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Picerija Oliva | 20 | 32 | |
4 | ŽNK Maribor | 20 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 17 | |
6 | Fužinar | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 34 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 33 |
3. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
4. | Tinkara Testen | 19 |
5. | Stela Babič | 12 |
6. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 11 |
7. | Ana Lenka Bedrač Plazovnik | 9 |
8. | Hana Serec | 8 |
9. | Asja Cvetkovič | 7 |
10. | Teja Tkalec | 6 |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 6 | |
Neža Trost | 6 | |
13. | Maša Vračko | 5 |
14. | Zoja Sluga | 4 |
Tia Pečovnik | 4 | |
16. | Hana Marin | 3 |
Tija Lederer | 3 | |
sara Nuhanovič | 3 | |
19. | Gaja Kirbiš | 2 |
Daša Kirbiš | 2 |