Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | David Jeretina | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Jošt Fatur | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Nik Fortuna | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Domen Kobal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | Anže Židan | |
14 | Anže Perpar | |
15 | Luka Zore | |
16 | Maks Pogačar | |
17 | Klemen Kranjec | |
18 | Vit Prusnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
14 | Aljoša Poš | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Rok Štuhec | |
28 | Jure Pihler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Nino Mernik | |
5 | Tibor Knaus | |
8 | Žak Strelec | |
16 | Vid Kovačec | |
18 | Daniel Napast |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Fortuna | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Klemen Kranjec | 2 : 0 | 49' | |
Anže Perpar | 3 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 30' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 35' | |||
Pogačar / Resanovič Kvas | 41' | |||
Kranjec / Fortuna | 41' | |||
Prusnik / Kobal | 41' | |||
Kovačec / Pihler | 41' | |||
Nik Korošec | 44' | |||
Mernik / Poš | 52' | |||
Knaus / Poštrak | 52' | |||
Strelec / Polak | 52' | |||
Poštrak / Novak | 60' | |||
Zore / Fatur | 62' | |||
Perpar / Korošec | 67' | |||
Žiga Maroh | 73' | |||
Gregor Mencigar | 77' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 6 | Domžale |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |