Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
5 | Staš Mlakar | |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
13 | Vid Kovačec | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
18 | Daniel Napast | |
20 | Rok Štuhec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
3 | Anej Albreht | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
14 | Tai Kmetec | |
19 | Aljoša Poš | |
28 | Žak Strelec |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Jan Keržič | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Damis Šabić | |
18 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Svit Teodor Benedetič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kujović | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Tarik Bagola | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 3 | 27' | |
Urh Lampret | 0 : 4 | 52' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 5 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Stopar | 29' | |||
Poš / Vidovič | 41' | |||
Strelec / Polak | 41' | |||
Novak / Kovačec | 41' | |||
Lampret / Kujović | 50' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 53' | |||
Jovićević / Keržič | 54' | |||
Benedetič / Šabić | 55' | |||
Kmetec / Ahec | 59' | |||
Baskera / Bončina | 65' | |||
Knaus / Poštrak | 67' | |||
Munda / Sadiković | 67' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 3 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |