Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
3 | Natan Zver | |
6 | Oskar Oderlap | K |
7 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
9 | Tian Tiganj | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Anže Kolar | |
14 | David Bosančić | |
15 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
20 | Dino Bajrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
5 | Grega Ovijač | |
13 | Nicholas Prodan Miani | |
16 | Dominik Čosič | |
19 | Leon Šteblaj | |
21 | David Beršnjak |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
4 | Miha Hlad | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Jernej Simčič | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
3 | Miha Žejen | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
13 | Rene Horvat | |
17 | Fabiano Rosu | |
18 | Gabriele Perfetto |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zak Kavrečič | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Luka Baruca | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Gabrijel Vidmar | 1 : 2 | 35' | |
Dino Bajrić | 2 : 2 | 52' | |
Zak Kavrečič | 2 : 3 | 60' | |
Tian Tiganj | 3 : 3 | 65' | |
Fabiano Rosu | 3 : 4 | 74' | |
Tjaš Begić | 3 : 5 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šteblaj / Bosančić | 41' | |||
Žejen / Gomizelj | 45' | |||
Perfetto / Simčič | 48' | |||
Anže Kolar | 53' | |||
Gabriele Perfetto | 54' | |||
Horvat / Majstorović | 63' | |||
Rosu / Petkovšek | 66' | |||
Anže Kolar | 66' | |||
Fabiano Rosu | 69' | |||
Čosič / Tiganj | 71' | |||
Beršnjak / Benček | 76' | |||
Ovijač / Lužar Nešović | 76' | |||
Dino Bajrić | 80' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 3 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |