Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Tio Cipot | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
6 | Filip Kosi | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
22 | Luka Hari |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Jure Pihler | |
5 | Rok Štuhec | |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
18 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Aljoša Poš | |
14 | Tai Kmetec | |
19 | Žak Strelec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
28 | Anej Albreht |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Žaler | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Vito Štrakl | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 2 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Maroh | 14' | |||
Jure Pihler | 27' | |||
Kosi / Vuksanović | 29' | |||
Rakun / Cipot | 54' | |||
Sedej / Žaler | 54' | |||
Kovačec / Mlakar | 60' | |||
Daniel Napast | 60' | |||
Poš / Poštrak | 66' | |||
Hari / Kralj | 71' | |||
Alen Ahec | 72' | |||
Strelec / Polak | 75' | |||
Kmetec / Ahec | 78' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 78' | |||
Aljaž Antolin | 78' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 78' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 7 : 1 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |