Sodniki: | Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Rok Štuhec | |
6 | Nino Mernik | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Patrik Poštrak | |
9 | Anej Polak | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Tai Kmetec | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Daniel Napast | |
19 | Tibor Knaus | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
28 | Žak Strelec |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Domen Ujčič | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Dario Sivonjić | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
11 | Žiga Slaviček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Thomas Medica | |
14 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
15 | Nejc Močnik | |
17 | Nejc Žunec | |
18 | Gregor Medle | |
19 | Nik Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amadei Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bracovič | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Žan Bracovič | 0 : 2 | 10' | |
Kristjan Sagadin (11m) | 1 : 2 | 34' | |
Domen Ujčič | 1 : 3 | 46' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 2 : 3 | 62' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 2 : 4 | 64' | |
Nik Kovačič | 2 : 5 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Napast / Štuhec | 23' | |||
Knaus / Poštrak | 32' | |||
Jan Rovšek | 33' | |||
Mlakar / Mencigar | 48' | |||
Strelec / Polak | 51' | |||
Nik Trček | 51' | |||
Kmetec / Mernik | 59' | |||
Žunec / Rovšek | 70' | |||
Kovačič / Slaviček | 76' | |||
Močnik / Bracovič | 77' | |||
Domen Ujčič | 77' | |||
Medle / Kirm | 79' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Aluminij | 2 : 5 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |