Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 92 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Anže Pestotnik | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Anže Sojer | K |
7 | Jure Žavbi | |
8 | Anže Medle | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
19 | Tristan Ciglar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Inas Mešinović | V |
13 | Matic Kurent | |
14 | Emir Saitoski | |
15 | Sašo Stupar | |
16 | Anel Zulić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Anže Anžur | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
13 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Peter Luštek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 0 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Anžur | 12' | |||
Ervin Šehić | 26' | |||
Stupar / Zupan | 41' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 54' | |||
Saitoski / Medle | 56' | |||
Bembič / Zulić | 63' | |||
Kurent / Šeško | 69' | |||
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 73' | |||
Nik Makovec | 76' | |||
Bizilj / Djelovci | 77' | |||
Berdajs / Zupanič | 81' | |||
Zulić / Ostojič | 82' | |||
Steržaj Peceli / Kustrin | 82' | |||
Luštek / Šehić | 84' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |