Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Jan Močnik | |
3 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Žan Bracovič | |
8 | Dario Sivonjić | |
9 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
11 | Žan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Božič | V |
13 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
14 | Domen Ujčič | |
15 | Gal Puconja | |
17 | Jan Rovšek | |
18 | Nejc Močnik | |
19 | Gal Habjan |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
8 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Svit Sešlar | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
4 | Luka Grbac | |
13 | Enej Brus | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Miha Kompan Breznik |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urh Lampret | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Urh Lampret | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 1 : 3 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Stopar | 30' | |||
Habjan / Kirm | 41' | |||
Ujčič / Orel Pogačar | 41' | |||
Anej Kujović | 59' | |||
Babič / Kujović | 61' | |||
Kompan Breznik / Lampret | 71' | |||
Munda / Bončina | 76' | |||
Jan Keržič | 77' | |||
Brus / Sešlar | 82' | |||
Grbac / Sadiković | 82' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |