Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
17 | David Ferčec |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Erik Pavletič | |
3 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | Blaž Košuta | |
6 | Rok Markočič | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
17 | Žiga Podgornik | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Goran Trivunović | |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
13 | Nik Bučinel | |
14 | Žiga Peršič | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Koritnik | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Juš Štusej | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 3 : 0 | 54' | |
Juš Štusej | 4 : 0 | 59' | |
Luka Černe | 4 : 1 | 76' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 5 : 1 | 79' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 6 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Gašper Jović | 21' | |||
Verstovšek / Majer | 46' | |||
Trivunović / Košuta | 57' | |||
Ferčec / Džumhur | 60' | |||
Zdovc / Moličnik | 60' | |||
Luka Polanc | 62' | |||
Peršič / Podgornik | 65' | |||
Šmitran / Pavletič | 67' | |||
Čufer / Štravs | 75' | |||
Bučinel / Marinič | 82' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |