Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Maks Gantar | |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
16 | Vanja Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
8 | Luka Pršo | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
14 | Amar Kolashinac | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
18 | Rok Gorenc |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Kristijan Frlic | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Igor Ćosić | |
16 | Benjamin Khodakhah | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Jakoslav Stanković | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Žak Anžič (ag) | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Novak | 54' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 55' | |||
Židan / Gantar | 68' | |||
Kolashinac / Jovanović | 70' | |||
Gojak / Petrović | 70' | |||
Pršo / Pavlović | 76' | |||
Adam Jakupovič | 82' | |||
Gorenc / Kadrić | 90' | |||
Rok Gorenc | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |