Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Martin Vidak | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Ian Regvar | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Dario Strah | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Erik Pavletič | |
3 | Blaž Košuta | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
7 | Žiga Podgornik | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
17 | Rok Markočič | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Duje Zrilić | |
14 | Nik Bučinel | |
15 | Žiga Peršič | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Koren (11m) | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Rok Koren | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Nejc Pušnik | 3 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Strah | 30' | |||
Martin Vidak | 47' | |||
Pušnik / Šalamun | 55' | |||
Luka Černe | 59' | |||
Bučinel / Košuta | 62' | |||
Vidovič / Regvar | 63' | |||
Šmitran / Markočič | 68' | |||
Žižek / Vidak | 71' | |||
Erik Pavletič | 73' | |||
Zrilić / Brešan | 78' | |||
Svenšek / Kovačec | 82' | |||
Vidovič / Strah | 82' | |||
Peršič / Podgornik | 85' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |