Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Smajila Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
NK Ribnica A | ||
---|---|---|
2 | Veronika Rovan | V |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
7 | Jure Benčina Grgurič | K |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
49 | Klara Oiclj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Štefanc | V |
2 | Emil Šinkovec | K |
4 | Mark Svetec | |
5 | Tim Mustar Usenik | |
6 | Grega Tomašič | |
8 | Domen Strnad | |
10 | Lan Strah | |
11 | Luka Turk | |
22 | Gal Bukovec |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Miha Babić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Emil Šinkovec | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Lan Pahović | 1 : 1 | 4' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 2 : 1 | 6' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 3 : 1 | 7' | |
Jakob Čampa | 4 : 1 | 8' | |
Jakob Čampa | 5 : 1 | 9' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 6 : 1 | 12' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 7 : 1 | 14' | |
Jakob Čampa | 8 : 1 | 17' | |
Veronika Rovan | 9 : 1 | 18' | |
Grega Tomašič | 9 : 2 | 18' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 10 : 2 | 19' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 11 : 2 | 19' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 11 : 3 | 20' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 12 : 3 | 21' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 13 : 3 | 21' | |
Lan Pahović | 14 : 3 | 22' |
Dogodki |
---|
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
NK Ribnica A | 1 : 6 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 2 | NK Ribnica B |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 7 : 1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
NK Ribnica A | 14 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
NK Ribnica B | 1 : 6 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 14 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Jan Cedilnik | 20 |
Zara Kramžar | 20 | |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Rok Celar | 14 |
Luka Kujavec | 14 | |
18. | Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |
Leo Jusić | 13 | |
Tomas Skomina | 13 |