Sodniki: | Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Zgonc | V |
6 | Mihael Čop | K |
16 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
17 | Aljaž Ris | |
20 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
21 | Martin Čop | |
23 | Peter Pečnik | |
44 | Leon Škulj | |
57 | Aljaž Štrukelj | |
69 | Maks Gregorič | |
95 | Lovro Matko | |
96 | Vid Kranjc |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
6 | Lev Bohinc | |
7 | Adriano Rizvić | K |
10 | Zara Kramžar | |
11 | Edi Midžan | |
14 | Erazem Ručman | |
16 | Leo Rimac |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Ćurt |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Pačnik, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leo Rimac | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Leo Rimac | 0 : 2 | 3' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 3 | 4' | |
Erazem Ručman | 0 : 4 | 7' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 1 : 4 | 9' | |
Mihael Čop | 2 : 4 | 12' | |
Leo Rimac | 2 : 5 | 14' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 2 : 6 | 14' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 2 : 7 | 14' | |
Edi Midžan | 2 : 8 | 15' | |
Leo Jusić | 2 : 9 | 20' | |
Erazem Ručman | 2 : 10 | 21' | |
Lev Bohinc | 2 : 12 | 22' | |
Leo Rimac | 2 : 11 | 22' |
Dogodki |
---|
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 16 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 13 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
ŠD Extrem | 8 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 12 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
Dlan Logatec | 0 : 7 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Jan Cedilnik | 20 |
Zara Kramžar | 20 | |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Rok Celar | 14 |
Luka Kujavec | 14 | |
18. | Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |
Leo Jusić | 13 | |
Tomas Skomina | 13 |