Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Dlan Logatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Jug | V |
2 | Brin Logar | |
3 | Valentin Doljak | K |
4 | Žan Kogovšek | |
6 | Filip Ivan Brand | |
7 | Dejan Pejič | |
8 | Anžej Treven | |
9 | Žiga Ravnikar | |
11 | Simon Podobnik | |
13 | Dorian Dolšak | |
14 | Žiga Mesec | |
18 | Nejc Hvala | |
19 | Luka Vince |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zulić | V |
4 | Tim Marin | |
5 | Leo Miličević | |
6 | Adel Avdić | |
8 | Tomas Skomina | K |
9 | Patrick France | |
10 | Igor Babič | |
11 | Liam Harambašić | |
15 | Jakob Kodrič |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Vuković |
Trener |
---|
Draženko Vujić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Babič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Tomas Skomina | 0 : 2 | 7' | |
Liam Harambašić | 1 : 3 | 9' | |
Žiga Mesec | 1 : 2 | 9' | |
Patrick France | 1 : 4 | 9' | |
Žiga Mesec | 2 : 4 | 10' | |
Leo Miličević (ag) | 3 : 4 | 12' | |
Tomas Skomina | 3 : 5 | 16' | |
Leo Miličević | 3 : 6 | 20' | |
Tomas Skomina | 3 : 7 | 21' | |
Valentin Doljak | 4 : 7 | 22' | |
Liam Harambašić | 4 : 8 | 23' |
Dogodki |
---|
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Ribnica A | 0 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
NK Ribnica B | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dlan Logatec | 0 : 12 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
NK Ribnica A | 10 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
NK Ribnica B | 0 : 8 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Jan Cedilnik | 20 |
Zara Kramžar | 20 | |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Rok Celar | 14 |
Luka Kujavec | 14 | |
18. | Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |
Leo Jusić | 13 | |
Tomas Skomina | 13 |