Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urh Babič | V |
12 | Žan Štefanc | V |
2 | Emil Šinkovec | K |
3 | Timotej Rak | |
4 | Mark Svetec | |
6 | Grega Tomašič | |
7 | Enej Strah | |
8 | Domen Strnad | |
9 | Rak Gašper | |
10 | Lan Strah | |
11 | Luka Turk |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
5 | Rok Celar | |
7 | Adriano Rizvić | K |
10 | Zara Kramžar | |
11 | Edi Midžan | |
13 | Jan Cedilnik | |
16 | Mihael Avrić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Babić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Ćurt |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Rizvić | 0 : 2 | 5' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 3 | 6' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 0 : 4 | 6' | |
Jan Cedilnik | 0 : 5 | 6' | |
Jan Cedilnik | 0 : 6 | 8' | |
Jan Cedilnik | 0 : 7 | 10' | |
Rok Celar | 0 : 8 | 11' | |
Edi Midžan | 0 : 9 | 14' | |
Adriano Rizvić | 0 : 10 | 16' | |
Jan Cedilnik | 0 : 11 | 18' | |
Jan Cedilnik | 0 : 12 | 23' | |
Zara Kramžar | 0 : 13 | 24' |
Dogodki |
---|
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica A | 10 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica A |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 13 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A |
NK Ribnica B | 1 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 2 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 9 : 0 | NK Ribnica B |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 2 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | 21 | 49 | |
2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana B | 21 | 48 | |
3 | NK Ribnica A | 21 | 47 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 21 | 38 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 21 | 28 | |
6 | NK Ribnica B | 21 | 21 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 21 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 21 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Rizvić | 47 |
2. | Liam Harambašić | 38 |
3. | Dominik Drobnič | 37 |
4. | Žan Sinanović | 29 |
5. | Svit Oblak | 28 |
6. | Lan Pahović | 23 |
Igor Babič | 23 | |
Maj Košir | 23 | |
9. | Jure Benčina Grgurič | 21 |
10. | Jan Cedilnik | 20 |
Zara Kramžar | 20 | |
Edi Midžan | 20 | |
13. | Mihael Čop | 19 |
14. | Tarik Harambašić | 17 |
15. | Jakob Čampa | 16 |
16. | Rok Celar | 14 |
Luka Kujavec | 14 | |
18. | Ažbe Gradišar | 13 |
Leo Jusić | 13 | |
Tomas Skomina | 13 |