Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Miha Simonič | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Amir Feratović | |
7 | Tim Jelenko | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | |
13 | Antonio Petrov | |
14 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
15 | Jure Žitko | |
17 | Miha Kancilija |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edison Destani | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Luka Verbič | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Nino Žugelj | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Rok Jakomin | 2 : 2 | 57' | |
Jure Žitko | 2 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 36' | |||
Mörec / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Žitko / Jelenko | 49' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 61' | |||
Frešer / Horvat | 65' | |||
Mevmedoski / Beguš | 75' | |||
Martinčič / Maher | 76' | |||
Simonič / Šlamberger | 83' | |||
Dario Strah | 83' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |