Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Tamar Svetlin | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Matej Čož | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
13 | Dino Hot | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
16 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
17 | Benjamin Markuš |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
16 | Luka Vuković | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tamar Svetlin | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Dario Kolobarić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 84' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 3 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Makovec | 18' | |||
Jošt Urbančič | 36' | |||
Markuš / Žinič | 60' | |||
Jamšek / Bogataj | 60' | |||
Žan Zupančič | 66' | |||
Matevž Femec | 68' | |||
Vrhovnik / Čeh | 88' | |||
Valenčak / Čož | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |