Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Arnuš Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Žan Nikić | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Črt Vuković | |
9 | Luka Benotič | |
10 | Marcel Lorber | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
21 | Alen Jovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Matic Doberšek | |
3 | Anej Dukarić | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
17 | Jure Franci | |
18 | Alen Colnarič |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Luka Kosi | |
11 | Žiga Strniša | |
15 | Žan Zorman | K |
17 | Vid Krivograd | |
18 | Jakob Kompan | |
19 | Tilen Božič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
6 | Žan Medved | |
9 | Besar Ganiu | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
14 | Elmin Jukić | |
16 | Anej Rogina |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Trener |
---|
Kristijan Pušnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Vuković | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Luka Benotič | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Jaša Jerenko | 3 : 0 | 46' | |
Anej Dukarić | 4 : 0 | 59' | |
Valentin Bolcar (11m) | 5 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jerenko / Lorber | 23' | |||
Duvnjak / Gorenjak | 36' | |||
Hodžić Kokol / Božič | 36' | |||
Žan Nikić | 42' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Strniša | 46' | |||
Rogina / Gabrovec | 46' | |||
Jukić / Krivograd | 48' | |||
Dukarić / Nikić | 50' | |||
Cesar / Hasanagić | 57' | |||
Colnarič / Vuković | 65' | |||
Doberšek / Ferčec | 67' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Brežice 1919 |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |