Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
2 | Lukas Hempt | |
3 | Tjaš Štante | |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Timotej Jagodič | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | K |
7 | Niki Šiljeg | |
9 | Alex Gajanić | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
19 | Aljaž Žan Puncer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
14 | Filip Narat | |
15 | Nina Kajzba | |
16 | Tian Kotnik | |
17 | Patrik Perc | |
18 | Mirza Jazavac |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Aljaž Črček | |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | K |
8 | Andy Fras | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Marsel Filipič | |
18 | Niko Houbar | |
20 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Virag | V |
3 | Rok Novak | |
9 | Aljaž Žalik | |
13 | Gregor Petek | |
14 | Rene Raj | |
16 | Marcel Petek |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Skok | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Timotej Jagodič | 3 : 0 | 49' | |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Patrik Perc | 5 : 0 | 64' | |
Patrik Perc | 6 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žalik / Houbar | 41' | |||
Petek / Šarkezi | 41' | |||
Jazavac / Puncer | 41' | |||
Marsel Filipič | 48' | |||
Kotnik / Šiljeg | 52' | |||
Petek / Filipič | 55' | |||
Raj / Šemrl | 57' | |||
Kajzba / Hodnik | 57' | |||
Virag / Vršič | 60' | |||
Perc / Gajanić | 62' | |||
Narat / Hempt | 62' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |