Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Vašl Patrik (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
13 | Tim Pribožič | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
16 | Sergej Čičić | |
17 | Rok Janc |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tim Mikša | |
3 | Gašper Tomanič | |
4 | Matej Rozman | |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Tine Karo | |
7 | Domen Brumec | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Črt Vuković | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
13 | Anej Dukarić | |
14 | Enej Krivec | |
15 | Matic Doberšek | |
16 | Luka Gole |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Brglez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niki Radovič | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Marko Stojkovič (ag) | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Gregor Medle | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Gašper Černe | 4 : 0 | 70' | |
Lan Lekše | 5 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukarić / Brumec | 36' | |||
Čičić / Ilinčić | 36' | |||
Krivec / Karo | 50' | |||
Katič / Zupan | 50' | |||
Petančič / Pribožič | 54' | |||
Doberšek / Vuković | 56' | |||
Janc / Jagodič | 56' | |||
Gole / Stojkovič | 61' | |||
Fras / Fridrih | 64' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Radovič | 64' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 5 : 0 | Aluminij |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |