Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | K |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
18 | Tim Pribožič |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Vid Krivograd | K |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
13 | Elmin Jukić | |
18 | Anej Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Kosi | |
3 | Milivoje Radić | |
14 | Jakob Kompan | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Elvis Bijelić | |
19 | Luka Šimundža | |
20 | Tilen Božič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Lekše | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Lan Lekše | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Gašper Černe | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Gregor Medle | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Gašper Černe | 5 : 0 | 41' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 6 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ciglar / Rogina | 36' | |||
Katič / Medle | 42' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Černe | 48' | |||
Božič / Strniša | 55' | |||
Pribožič / Lekše | 57' | |||
Čičić / Petančič | 57' | |||
Kompan / Stanek Reher | 59' | |||
Šimundža / Jurič | 59' | |||
Radić / Galić Bosnić | 62' | |||
Belinc / Ilinčić | 67' | |||
Niki Radovič | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Krško | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |