Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Gligorić Lan (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kimi Šterman | V |
3 | Alen Jovanović | |
4 | Aljoša Del Bianchi | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
9 | Luka Benotič | K |
10 | Žiga Kasjak | |
11 | Lan Rudolf | |
14 | Anney Krajnc | |
18 | Žan Rajh | |
20 | Jure Franci | |
69 | Staš Del Bianchi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jernej Horvat | V |
2 | Tai Kolar | |
7 | Anej Kirbiš | |
8 | Nik Volmajer | |
17 | Žiga Volovšek |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
17 | Rok Janc |
Trener |
---|
Peter Franci |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 3 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Benotič | 13' | |||
Ilinčić / Zbašnik | 16' | |||
Aljoša Del Bianchi | 30' | |||
Lan Rudolf | 32' | |||
Kolar / Krajnc | 41' | |||
Volovšek / Del Bianchi | 48' | |||
Tai Kolar | 49' | |||
Nik Stanič | 51' | |||
Volmajer / Kasjak | 55' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Radovič | 55' | |||
Katič / Petančič | 55' | |||
Gašper Černe | 57' | |||
Kirbiš / Rajh | 60' | |||
Janc / Zupan | 67' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |