Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Miličević Marijo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Vasja Bahar | |
3 | Vid Gačnik | |
4 | Liam Cernaz | |
5 | Boris Bošnjović | |
6 | Aljoša Bahar | |
7 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
8 | Ermin Mujkić | |
9 | Jan Tibola | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Amar Muminović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Dean Dajić | |
14 | Nik Zrnec | |
15 | Matic Čaleta | |
16 | Nejc Klašnja | |
17 | David Petrušić | |
18 | Gal Brüfach |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
3 | Blaž Tomšič | K |
6 | Matjaž Petakovič | |
8 | Blaž Bartolj | |
9 | Matevž Vidmar | |
10 | Tevž Falkner | |
11 | Leon Blatnik | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
15 | Aljaž Pirc | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
17 | Simon Hudorovac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grešak | V |
2 | Etjan Korenič | |
5 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
19 | Luka Pucelj | |
23 | Mark Štefanič | |
25 | Gašper Bartol |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Tibola | 1 : 0 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vrhovnik / Pirc | 48' | |||
Klašnja / Bahar | 54' | |||
Štefanič / Petakovič | 58' | |||
Zrnec / Mujkić | 63' | |||
Blaž Tomšič | 69' | |||
Pucelj / Falkner | 70' | |||
Čaleta / Muminović | 70' | |||
Simon Hudorovac | 77' | |||
Dajić / Tibola | 81' | |||
Brüfach / Blagojević Jotić | 82' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
NK Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
FC Koper | 5 : 1 | ND Bilje |
Slovan | 3 : 2 | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |