Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | |
6 | Jan Ferk | K |
8 | Rok Ošlovnik | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
11 | Grega Mulec | |
13 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Uran | V |
2 | Tim Šmon | |
3 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
4 | Salkan Ahmetović | |
7 | Alen Hedl |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Krajnc | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Domen Šeliga | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Timotej Zorec | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
9 | Žiga Gašpar | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
19 | Luka Černila |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Žiga Gašpar | 0 : 3 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmetović / Ošlovnik | 36' | |||
Šmon / Gornik | 45' | |||
Salkan Ahmetović | 57' | |||
Domen Šeliga | 58' | |||
Gašpar / Šeliga | 60' | |||
Hedl / Kotnik | 62' | |||
Kropec / Imeri | 70' | |||
Jan Naraločnik | 74' | |||
Alen Hedl | 77' | |||
Černila / Predikaka | 80' | |||
Schöndorfer / Paradiž | 84' | |||
Tomanič / Magdič | 85' | |||
Zorec / Krajnc | 88' | |||
Žan Luka Tomanič | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 3 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |