Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
2 | Alen Ahec | |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Žan Vidovič | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Žak Strelec | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
14 | Rok Štuhec | |
15 | Aljoša Poš | |
16 | Jan Oman | |
17 | Vito Popović | |
18 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
20 | Patrik Poštrak |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Jošt Fatur | |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nik Korošec | |
9 | Klemen Kranjec | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Vit Prusnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Nik Fortuna | |
16 | Aljaž Dodig | |
17 | Domen Kobal | |
18 | Jamin Kujraković |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sagadin | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Jan Majcen | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Nik Korošec | 3 : 1 | 32' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 4 : 1 | 59' | |
Domen Kobal | 4 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna / Kranjec | 41' | |||
Poštrak / Strelec | 53' | |||
Kobal / Resanovič Kvas | 56' | |||
Zore / Fatur | 56' | |||
Štuhec / Knaus | 59' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 61' | |||
Jeretina / Pogačar | 66' | |||
Dodig / Petek | 68' | |||
Oman / Mencigar | 68' | |||
Plajnšek / Novak | 69' | |||
Popović / Sagadin | 72' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |