Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Pernat Izidor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Jaka Zupan | |
6 | Anže Sojer | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
8 | Žiga Žiberna | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Emir Saitoski | |
14 | Jošt Pišek | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Amir Duraković | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
3 | Patrik Vasić | |
4 | Alex Petrović | |
16 | Fabiano Rosu | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Šeško | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Jošt Pišek | 2 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saitoski / Ostojič | 58' | |||
Kurent / Ciglar | 65' | |||
Kavrečič / Begić | 69' | |||
Vulić / Podgornik | 74' | |||
Anže Sojer | 78' | |||
Pišek / Žiberna | 79' | |||
Žavbi / Kepic | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |