Sodniki: | Litrop Tim (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gjureč Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Anže Anžur | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Enrik Ostrc | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Damis Šabić | |
16 | Jan Keržič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Anej Kujović | |
13 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Nik Trček | |
17 | Enej Brus | |
18 | Tim Glavan |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Litrop |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urh Lampret | 0 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Bizilj | 16' | |||
Marcel Ratnik | 29' | |||
Jan Keržič | 37' | |||
Bembič / Suljanović | 46' | |||
Anžur / Bizilj | 57' | |||
Milinovič / Djelovci | 62' | |||
Zulić / Hadžić | 68' | |||
Zupanič / Kustrin | 68' | |||
Kujović / Baskera | 77' | |||
Tarik Bagola | 78' | |||
Brus / Šabić | 80' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 83' | |||
Luka Milinovič | 83' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |