Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
11 | Tio Cipot | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
17 | Luka Hari |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
8 | Enrik Ostrc | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
11 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
17 | Damis Šabić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Georgije Zdravković | |
14 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
16 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Rastko Marsenić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Luka Hari | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Haris Sadiković | 3 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriel Babič | 18' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 32' | |||
Sadiković / Šabić | 46' | |||
Baskera / Bončina | 50' | |||
Hari / Rakun | 54' | |||
Novak / Kralj | 59' | |||
Marsenić / Keržič | 61' | |||
Šalika / Erniša | 63' | |||
Cipot / Vuksanović | 68' | |||
Benedetič / Babič | 72' | |||
Rantaša / Štrakl | 79' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |