Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
3 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
7 | Tarik Kenjar | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | |
10 | Leon Rep | K |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Tilen Šlibar | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Žan Vreže | |
13 | Gašper Rudolf | |
14 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
18 | Veron Tavčar | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
20 | Miha Čož | |
21 | Marko Vukelić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
2 | Anže Perpar | |
5 | Nik Gorenc | |
8 | Jan Klarić | K |
9 | Dario Sivonjić | |
10 | Aljaž Hočevar | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
14 | Tim Cvetko | |
17 | Domen Žur | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
20 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Stanojević | V |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
16 | Maj Valentinc |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 0 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovrenc Mulej | 27' | |||
Jan Klarić | 35' | |||
Leon Rep | 45' | |||
Anže Kolar | 50' | |||
Tai Matea Panić | 53' | |||
Luka Jože Pušlar | 56' | |||
Vreže / Panić | 63' | |||
Tavčar / Plahuta | 63' | |||
Vizlar / Muratović | 63' | |||
Vukelić / Mulej | 65' | |||
Vidmar / Kenjar | 72' | |||
Valentinc / Hočevar | 72' | |||
Aljaž Hočevar | 72' | |||
Čož / Rep | 75' | |||
Žan Vreže | 78' | |||
Kuselj / Cvetko | 79' | |||
Zorc / Sivonjić | 80' | |||
Anže Kolar | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 4 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |