Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Janko Ivetić | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
15 | Lucas Vranješ | |
16 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
18 | Jozef Kuqi |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Luka Kerezović | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Tomaž Iskra | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Matej Čož | |
16 | Gal Žinič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Burin | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Jošt Urbančič | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Jozef Kuqi | 2 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čož / Kerezović | 23' | |||
Marko Stjepanović | 42' | |||
Jovanović / Stjepanović | 46' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 55' | |||
Kuqi / Petrović | 63' | |||
Žinič / Kolobarić | 73' | |||
Nikolovski / Kurež | 73' | |||
Klemen Mihelak | 81' | |||
Panić / Kadrić | 85' | |||
Iskra / Pantelić | 93' | |||
Vranješ / Jakupovič | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |