Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Miha Simonič | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Frešer | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 66' | |
Nino Žugelj | 3 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žugelj / Mutavčić | 46' | |||
Šalamun / Geršak | 52' | |||
Svenšek / Lovenjak | 54' | |||
Martinčič / Cener | 58' | |||
Koren / Cvikl | 64' | |||
Žan Kolmanič | 68' | |||
Mörec / Frešer | 70' | |||
Kotnik / Matko | 78' | |||
Vidovič / Žižek | 78' | |||
Vidovič / Kovačec | 82' | |||
Patrik Vidovič | 84' | |||
Simonič / Horvat | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |