Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 5 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci 5 : 0 Renče
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Fužinar 0 : 3 Gažon Obala
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
ŽNK Krim RollJet 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
2. krog
Gažon Obala 1 : 4 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
Renče 2 : 1 Fužinar
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Olimpija 2 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 2 ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
3. krog
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Krim RollJet 12:00 Renče
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK MB Tabor 14:00 Gažon Obala
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.
Fužinar 16:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
4. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 11:00 ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
Renče 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Cerklje 16:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Olimpija 16:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
5. krog
Gažon Obala 11:00 Renče
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK MB Tabor 14:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.
Fužinar 15:30 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
ŽNK Krim RollJet 15:30 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
6. krog
ŽNK Olimpija 11:00 ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ŽNK Radomlje 11:00 ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci 15:30 Fužinar
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | ,
ŽNK Cerklje 15:30 Gažon Obala
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
7. krog
Gažon Obala 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
Renče 11:00 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK MB Tabor 14:00 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.
ŽNK Krim RollJet 15:00 ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
8. krog
ŽNK Olimpija TBD Renče
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
ŽNK Radomlje TBD Gažon Obala
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci TBD ŽNK MB Tabor
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | ,
Fužinar TBD ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
9. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor TBD Fužinar
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.
Gažon Obala TBD ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
Renče TBD ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Cerklje TBD ŽNK Olimpija
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
10. krog
ŽNK Cerklje TBD ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
Renče TBD ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
Gažon Obala TBD Fužinar
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Koper, Igrišče Gažon
ŽNK MB Tabor TBD ŽNK Krim RollJet
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.
11. krog
ŽNK Krim RollJet Gažon Obala
| ,
Fužinar Renče
| ,
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Olimpija
| ,
12. krog
ŽNK Olimpija ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje Fužinar
| ,
Renče ŽNK Krim RollJet
| ,
Gažon Obala ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,
13. krog
ŽNK MB Tabor Renče
| ,
ŽNK Krim RollJet ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
Fužinar ŽNK Olimpija
| ,
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
14. krog
ŽNK Radomlje Fužinar
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija ŽNK Krim RollJet
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,
Renče Gažon Obala
| ,
15. krog
Gažon Obala ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
ŽNK MB Tabor ŽNK Olimpija
| ,
ŽNK Krim RollJet ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
Fužinar ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
16. krog
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci ŽNK Krim RollJet
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija Gažon Obala
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje Renče
| ,
17. krog
Renče ŽNK Olimpija
| ,
Gažon Obala ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
ŽNK MB Tabor ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
ŽNK Krim RollJet Fužinar
| ,
18. krog
Fužinar ŽNK MB Tabor
| ,
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci Gažon Obala
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje Renče
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija ŽNK Cerklje
| ,



DELI NA