Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
ŽNK Ledine 1 : 1 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija
Renče - Primorje 2 : 10 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 0 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Radlje 4 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 22.avgust 2021 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
MB Tabor 1 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje
Sreda, 25.avgust 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
2. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 2 : 0 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 0 : 0 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Radomlje 3 : 2 ŽNK Ledine
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radlje 3 : 1 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 3 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Nedelja, 29.avgust 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
3. krog
MB Tabor 1 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 5.september 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 5.september 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Ledine 0 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 5.september 2021 | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija
Renče - Primorje 1 : 5 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 5.september 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 1 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
Torek, 14.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno (atletsko) igrišče 1 - NT
4. krog
ŽNK Krim 2 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Radomlje 8 : 0 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 4 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
MB Tabor 0 : 4 ŽNK Ledine
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 12.september 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
5. krog
Renče - Primorje 4 : 1 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 1 : 1 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 0 : 18 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Ledine 1 : 1 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 19.september 2021 | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija
6. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 7 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
Četrtek, 23.september 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Radlje 2 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Ledine 3 : 2 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Žalec 1 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 26.september 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
MB Tabor 3 : 0 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Sreda, 20.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
7. krog
Renče - Primorje 3 : 2 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 7 : 1 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim 0 : 7 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 0 : 5 ŽNK Ledine
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Cerklje 6 : 0 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 3.oktober 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
8. krog
Renče - Primorje 0 : 0 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Renče, Igrišče Renče
ŽNK Radlje 1 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
MB Tabor 1 : 6 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Ledine 0 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 3 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 10.oktober 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
9. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 4 : 0 ŽNK Žalec
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 4 : 9 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 4 : 0 ŽNK Ledine
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Krim 2 : 2 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Radomlje 3 : 0 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 17.oktober 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
10. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 6 : 0 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim 1 : 1 ŽNK Ledine
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 0 : 1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 24.oktober 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Cerklje 5 : 2 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 14.november 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
ŽNK Žalec 3 : 0 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 21.november 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
11. krog
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 0 : 4 ŽNK Cerklje
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci
Renče - Primorje 2 : 0 ŽNK Krim
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
MB Tabor 2 : 0 ŽNK Radlje
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor
ŽNK Ledine 1 : 0 ŽNK Radomlje
Nedelja, 31.oktober 2021 | Idrija, Mestni stadion Idrija
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. 1 : 2 ŽNK Žalec
Petek, 5.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
12. krog
ŽNK Radlje ŽNK Ledine
| Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje
ŽNK Radomlje 7 : 0 Renče - Primorje
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Krim 2 : 0 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT
ŽNK Žalec 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Nedelja, 7.november 2021 | Žalec, Športni center Žalec
ŽNK Cerklje 11:00 ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
Sobota, 20.november 2021 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
13. krog
ŽNK Cerklje ŽNK Žalec
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. ŽNK Krim
| ,
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
Renče - Primorje ŽNK Radlje
| ,
ŽNK Ledine MB Tabor
| ,
14. krog
ŽNK Žalec ŽNK Ledine
| ,
MB Tabor Renče - Primorje
| ,
ŽNK Radlje ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
| ,
ŽNK Krim ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
15. krog
ŽNK Krim ŽNK Žalec
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje ŽNK Radomlje
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. ŽNK Radlje
| ,
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci MB Tabor
| ,
Renče - Primorje ŽNK Ledine
| ,
16. krog
ŽNK Žalec Renče - Primorje
| ,
ŽNK Ledine ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
MB Tabor ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
| ,
ŽNK Radlje ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Krim
| ,
17. krog
ŽNK Radomlje ŽNK Žalec
| ,
ŽNK Krim ŽNK Radlje
| ,
ŽNK Cerklje MB Tabor
| ,
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. ŽNK Ledine
| ,
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci Renče - Primorje
| ,
18. krog
ŽNK Žalec ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
| ,
Renče - Primorje ŽNK Olimpija T.B.
| ,
ŽNK Ledine ŽNK Cerklje
| ,
MB Tabor ŽNK Krim
| ,
ŽNK Radlje ŽNK Radomlje
| ,



DELI NA