Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Jesenice 0 : 3 Zavrč
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Jesenice,
Šalovci 1 : 6 Gorica
Torek, 21.avgust 2012 | Šalovci, Šalovci
Calcit Kamnik 1 : 3 Dravinja Kostroj
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kamnik, prijateljstva
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Rudar
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Dravograd, Športni center
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 Domžale
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Pesnica pri Mb, NK Pesnica
Odranci 3 : 2 Bela krajina
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Odranci, Športni park
Tromejnik 0 : 2 Luka Koper
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Kuzma, Kuzma
Cerknica 0 : 3 Triglav
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Cerknica, Koleno
Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 4 Aluminij
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park
Brda 8 : 7 Garmin Šenčur
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
Turnišče 0 : 8 AH Mas Tech
Sreda, 22.avgust 2012 | Turnišče, Turnišče
osmina finala
Dravinja Kostroj 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
Odranci 0 : 2 Triglav
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Odranci, Športni park Odranci
Tolmin 1 : 4 Gorica
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Tolmin, Na brajdi
Mura 0 : 3 Olimpija
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
Aluminij 5 : 4 Rudar
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Brda 0 : 3 Celje
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Vipolže, NK Brda
AH Mas Tech 0 : 3 Luka Koper
Sreda, 19.september 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Zavrč 0 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč
četrtfinale (1.tekma)
Aluminij 1 : 2 Gorica
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Triglav 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Kranj, športni center Kranj
Celje 2 : 0 Dravinja Kostroj
Sreda, 24.oktober 2012 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Olimpija 1 : 3 Maribor
Sreda, 27.februar 2013 | Ljubljana, ŠRC Stožice
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Gorica 0 : 2 Aluminij
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Luka Koper 0 : 2 Triglav
Sreda, 31.oktober 2012 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Dravinja Kostroj 0 : 1 Celje
Sreda, 21.november 2012 | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava
Maribor 0 : 1 Olimpija
Sreda, 6.marec 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
polfinale (1.tekma)
Triglav 2 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Aluminij 1 : 1 Celje
Sreda, 1.maj 2013 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
polfinale (2.tekma)
Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Maribor 3 : 0 Triglav
Sreda, 8.maj 2013 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
finale
Maribor 1 : 0 Celje
Sreda, 29.maj 2013 | Koper-Capodistria, ŠRC Bonifika Koper



DELI NA