Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Koroška Dravograd 9 : 1 Roma
Sobota, 2.avgust 2008 | Dravograd, ŽE ODIGRANA
Bela Krajina 1 : 2 Bonifika
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Črnomelj, ŠRC LOKA
Zavrč 3 : 0 Korotan
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Zavrč, Zavrč
MU Šentjur 8 : 1 Polana
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Šentjur, ŠPORTNI PARK ŠENTJUR
Mura 05 11 : 0 K. Gradnje Slov. Gradec
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 0 Velesovo
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Črenšovci 2 : 5 Aluminij
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Črenšovci, ČRENŠOVCI
Idrija 1 : 2 Krka
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Idrija, Idrija
Tinex Šenčur 3 : 2 Krško
Torek, 19.avgust 2008 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
1.krog
Krka 3 : 0 Aluminij
Sreda, 3.september 2008 | Novo mesto, Portoval
Zavrč 1 : 0 Koroška Dravograd
Sreda, 3.september 2008 | Zavrč, NK ZAVRČ
Mura 05 3 : 1 MU Šentjur
Sreda, 3.september 2008 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
Adria 1 : 5 Bonifika
Sreda, 3.september 2008 | Miren, Pri Štantu
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 3.september 2008 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
osmina finala
Bonifika 1 : 2 Interblock
Torek, 16.september 2008 | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola
Mura 05 1 : 3 Maribor
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Murska Sobota, Fazanerija
Krka 1 : 3 Nafta Lendava
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Novo mesto, Portoval
Luka Koper 4 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Primorje 5 : 0 Zavrč
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Ajdovščina, mestni štadion
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 MIK CM Celje
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Velenje, mestni stadion ob jezeru
Domžale 1 : 4 Livar Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Hit Gorica 2 : 1 Labod Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 17.september 2008 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
četrtfinale
Luka Koper 4 : 3 Nafta Lendava
Sreda, 22.oktober 2008 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Primorje 2 : 3 Interblock
Sreda, 22.oktober 2008 | Ajdovščina, mestni štadion
Hit Gorica 6 : 0 Livar Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 22.oktober 2008 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Maribor 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 22.oktober 2008 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Interblock 2 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 15.april 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Hit Gorica 2 : 4 Luka Koper
Sreda, 15.april 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
polfinale (2.tekma)
Luka Koper 0 : 1 Hit Gorica
Sreda, 29.april 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Maribor 2 : 3 Interblock
Sreda, 29.april 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
finale
Interblock 2 : 1 Luka Koper
Sobota, 30.maj 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt



DELI NA